Nutrition

Sandwiches + More

ServingCaloriesFat (g)Sat Fat (g)Chol (mg)Sod (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Protein (g)
BBQ Chicken1700187110151576147
Grilled Cheese1361181043103533214
Grilled Chicken Caesar Ciabatta1756286131121366253
Grilled Ham and Cheese14331701910186031232
Grilled Ham and Cheese Ciabatta1758291199159875345
Grilled Meatball Hoagie16864220148141643342
Grilled Steak Hoagie1814492315685836253
Grilled Turkey Ciabatta172728873213572342
Honey-Dijon Chicken1705187110177486147
Italian Chicken1663187110119176147
Half Tuna Pita13591937154426324
Half Turkey Pita131010571158224333

Nutritional information provided is based on Buddy's standardized recipes, representative values provided by suppliers, published resources and using industry standard software. A number of factors may affect the actual nutritional values for each product, including the fact that our menu items are handcrafted and may be customized, variations in serving size, preparation techniques, ingredient substitutions and supply sources. Accordingly, Buddy's cannot guarantee that the information provided is completely accurate as it relates to the prepared menu items in every Buddy's location. Some Buddy's locations may serve menu items which are not listed on this nutritional information page.